Reviyve Logo

Stress Relief & Alternative Pain Relief

Customer Support: 1 866 480-6560 or email us

Free Shipping Over $100

HomeProductsShips & ReturnsTestimonialsAboutBlogLearning CenterFAQCart
Featured Products

credit card logos

Official PayPal Seal

The TDP Lamp is wonderful! I am very glad to have found your website!
One Stop Shopping For Your Stress AND Your Pain

Stress Relief Products for Natural Health and Healing

Don't struggle with stress or pain...Browse through a collection of effective stress relief products & pain managers by clicking on a category or view all below:

All Stress and Pain Management Products:

Magnetic Collar for Shoulder & Neck Pain Magnetic Head & Neck Band - Platinum Comfort Wraps

Magnetic Collar for Shoulder & Neck Pain

Magnetic Head & Neck Band - Platinum

Comfort Wraps

Price $79.95
Sale Price $69.95

Qty
Price $49.95
Sale Price $44.95

Qty
Price $11.95

Qty
ChiSpa Aroma Therapy Diffuser TDP Lamp CQ-29 (Standard) Chi Snore Stopper

ChiSpa Aroma Therapy Diffuser

TDP Lamp CQ-29 (Standard)

Chi Snore Stopper

Price $69.00
Sale Price $64.99

Qty
Price $155.00

Qty
Price $72.95

Qty
Chi Dream Sleep Aid Magnetic Therapy Eye Sleep Mask Magnetic Therapy Eye & Sinus Mask - Platinum

Chi Dream Sleep Aid

Magnetic Therapy Eye Sleep Mask

Magnetic Therapy Eye & Sinus Mask - Platinum

Price $72.95

Qty
Price $29.95
Sale Price $26.95

Qty
Price $69.95
Sale Price $65.95

Qty
Ultrasonic Gel Fyola Facial Massager Neodymium Magnetic Therapy Magnets - Kit

Ultrasonic Gel

Fyola Facial Massager

Neodymium Magnetic Therapy Magnets - Kit

Price $13.50
Sale Price $12.00

Qty
Price $299.00
Sale Price $279.00

Qty
Price $16.99

Qty
Healthy Heart 5 Day E-Course Chi Microwavable Heating Pad Belt Chi Knee & Joint Heating Pad

Healthy Heart 5 Day E-Course

Chi Microwavable Heating Pad Belt

Chi Knee & Joint Heating Pad


Qty
Price $65.00
Sale Price $62.00

Qty
Price $45.00

Qty
Ener-Flex Magnetic Therapy Insoles Cera-Flex Magnetic Therapy Insoles Neo-Flex Magnetic Arch Support Insoles

Ener-Flex Magnetic Therapy Insoles

Cera-Flex Magnetic Therapy Insoles

Neo-Flex Magnetic Arch Support Insoles

Price $38.95
Sale Price $35.95

Qty
Price $69.95
Sale Price $64.95

Qty
Price $105.00

Qty
Neodymium Magnetic Mattress Pad - System 1800 Neodymium Magnetic Mattress Pad - System 900 Ceramic Block Magnet

Neodymium Magnetic Mattress Pad - System 1800

Neodymium Magnetic Mattress Pad - System 900

Ceramic Block Magnet

Price $279.00

Qty
Price $229.00

Qty
Price $59.95
Sale Price $53.95

Qty
Magnetic Travel Mattress Pad Memory Foam Back Cushion + Cover Chi Neck Pain Relief Traction Device - Pro II

Magnetic Travel Mattress Pad

Memory Foam Back Cushion + Cover

Chi Neck Pain Relief Traction Device - Pro II

Price $209.00
Sale Price $192.00

Qty
Price $55.00

Qty
Price $129.97

Qty
Chi Neck Traction Device- Deluxe Chi Neck Pain Relief Traction Device - 2 Organic Peppermint Foot Lotion - Healing Scents

Chi Neck Traction Device- Deluxe

Chi Neck Pain Relief Traction Device - 2

Organic Peppermint Foot Lotion - Healing Scents

Price $69.99
Sale Price $62.50

Qty
Price $99.99

Qty
Price $17.00

Qty
Organic Body Lotion - Healing Scents Organic Skin Toner - Healing Scents Organic Body and Skin Care Products - Bundle

Organic Body Lotion - Healing Scents

Organic Skin Toner - Healing Scents

Organic Body and Skin Care Products - Bundle

Price $17.00

Qty
Price $16.00

Qty
Price $45.00

Qty
Lower Back Support Magnetic Back Pad - Platinum Magnetic Therapy Ankle Brace - Platinum Tennis Elbow Brace - Platinum

Lower Back Support Magnetic Back Pad - Platinum

Magnetic Therapy Ankle Brace - Platinum

Tennis Elbow Brace - Platinum

Price $159.00
Sale Price $149.95

Qty
Price $54.95
Sale Price $49.95

Qty
Price $54.95
Sale Price $49.99

Qty
Magnetic Therapy Knee Brace - Platinum Tennis Elbow Support - Platinum Magnetic Therapy Wrap Knee Brace w/ Stays - Platinum

Magnetic Therapy Knee Brace - Platinum

Tennis Elbow Support - Platinum

Magnetic Therapy Wrap Knee Brace w/ Stays - Platinum

Price $85.95
Sale Price $79.95

Qty
Price $69.95
Sale Price $63.95

Qty
Price $139.00
Sale Price $129.40

Qty
Magnetic Calf Support - Platinum Magnetic Thigh Support - Platinum Magnetic Wrist Wrap - Platinum

Magnetic Calf Support - Platinum

Magnetic Thigh Support - Platinum

Magnetic Wrist Wrap - Platinum

Price $69.95
Sale Price $64.95

Qty
Price $89.95
Sale Price $82.95

Qty
Price $39.95
Sale Price $34.95

Qty
Magnetic Ankle Support Brace - Sport Magnetic Knee Brace - Sport Lower Back Support Magnetic Therapy Back Pad - Sport

Magnetic Ankle Support Brace - Sport

Magnetic Knee Brace - Sport

Lower Back Support Magnetic Therapy Back Pad - Sport

Price $31.95
Sale Price $27.99

Qty
Price $49.95
Sale Price $44.95

Qty
Price $79.95
Sale Price $74.95

Qty
Tennis Elbow Brace - Sport Magnetic Wrist Wrap - Sport Magnetic  Therapy Wrap Knee Brace - Sport

Tennis Elbow Brace - Sport

Magnetic Wrist Wrap - Sport

Magnetic Therapy Wrap Knee Brace - Sport

Price $31.95
Sale Price $29.95

Qty
Price $21.95
Sale Price $19.99

Qty
Price $69.95
Sale Price $62.95

Qty
Magnetic Tennis Elbow Support - Sport PureTech Anti-bacterial Pillow Cover Magnetic Contour Pillow

Magnetic Tennis Elbow Support - Sport

PureTech Anti-bacterial Pillow Cover

Magnetic Contour Pillow

Price $36.95
Sale Price $33.95

Qty
Price $19.95

Qty
Price $149.00

Qty
Magnetic Cervical Pillow Magnetic Therapy Lumbar Pillow Magnetic Travel Pillow

Magnetic Cervical Pillow

Magnetic Therapy Lumbar Pillow

Magnetic Travel Pillow

Price $49.95
Sale Price $44.95

Qty
Price $49.95
Sale Price $42.95

Qty
Price $54.95
Sale Price $49.99

Qty
Magnetic Pet Bed Dreamzzz Magnetic Therapy Bed Pillow Magnetic Therapy Pad - Platinum

Magnetic Pet Bed

Dreamzzz Magnetic Therapy Bed Pillow

Magnetic Therapy Pad - Platinum

Price $89.00

Qty
Price $66.95

Qty
Price $43.95

Qty
Magnetic Therapy Back Support Pad - Platinum XP Magnetic Pads Cupping Set - Set of 12

Magnetic Therapy Back Support Pad - Platinum

XP Magnetic Pads

Cupping Set - Set of 12

Price $87.95
Sale Price $84.95

Qty
Price $89.95
Sale Price $82.95

Qty
Price $37.00

Qty
Cupping Set - Set of 6 Aromatherapy Soy Candles SOY CANDLES BULK

Cupping Set - Set of 6

Aromatherapy Soy Candles

SOY CANDLES BULK

Price $33.50

Qty
Price $20.00
Sale Price $18.50

Qty
Price $14.00

Qty
TDP Lamp CQ-12B (Desktop Model) TDP Lamp - CQ-35B (Deluxe)

TDP Lamp CQ-12B (Desktop Model)

TDP Lamp - CQ-35B (Deluxe)

Price $95.00
Sale Price $89.00

Qty
Price $190.00
Sale Price $182.75

Qty
As your one stop shop for stress and pain management, you have an assorted line of relaxing, mood-enhancing, pain relieving stress relief products at affordable prices without compromising quality. I hope to be able to assist you with your personal care needs. If I can assist you or if you have a question about any of the stress relief products, please feel free to contact me by dropping an email or callingToll Free at: (866) 480-6560. Someone will respond to you as soon as possible, usually within 24 hours.

Home  ·  About  ·  Customer Support  ·  Ships & Returns  ·  Security  ·  Privacy  ·  Terms  ·  Links  ·  Site Map

Copyright 2008-2009 © All Rights Reserved